Streetlight - Burnt out or Flickering at 2502 11 Av SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR. Added to streetlight app WR_ID=49012 -- MC may 6, 2021. - about 1 month ago #21-00326896
Report
Submitted Thu May 06, 2021

Light bulb is burned out.

Nature of Concern: One Light Out

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Describe the issue: Light is burned out.

Any other location details: N/A



address: 2502 11 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -87.56740875308431, 5656293.464217477

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04290771484376, -114.0012487170904

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu May 06, 2021 11:23pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. Added to streetlight app WR_ID=49012 -- MC may 6, 2021.
Thu May 06, 2021 11:23pm Completed - Close SR
Thu May 06, 2021 11:22pm Added to Streetlight Application
Thu May 06, 2021 11:06pm Opened
Thu May 06, 2021 11:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone