In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 2905 Richmond Rd SW
There are ten tires a o dined under an evergreen tree in the park behind ok tire
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2905 RICHMOND RD SW
coordinates x,y: -8993.611672924595, 5654326.08294005
coordinates lat,lng: 51.02515113690772, -114.128200522874
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon May 10, 2021 01:16pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1550383. |
Fri May 07, 2021 09:14am | Complete |
Fri May 07, 2021 09:02am | Opened |
Fri May 07, 2021 09:00am | Submitted via iPhone |