Spring Street Cleaning at 44 24 Av SW
A lot of organic waste not swept up today.
Issue: Missed Street - Re-Sweep Request
Specific Details of Issue: Looks like the sweeper was full and could not pickup.
Specific Location Details: Erlton road at 24 Ave. Both streets
address: 44 24 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4292.914178459622, 5655078.187630082
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03196667000001, -114.06120283
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 25, 2021 01:27pm | Closed |
Fri May 07, 2021 02:21pm | Opened |
Fri May 07, 2021 02:20pm | Submitted via iPhone |