In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 96 Wildwood Dr SW
Garbage
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 96 WILDWOOD DR SW
coordinates x,y: -10177.968658974254, 5657784.938902755
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05622551043036, -114.1451801737288
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon May 10, 2021 10:31am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1550528. |
Sun May 09, 2021 09:44am | Complete |
Sun May 09, 2021 09:32am | Opened |
Sun May 09, 2021 09:32am | Submitted via iPhone |