Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 600 Princeton Wy SW
Bolder in the middle of pathway since Friday May 7. Hazard to everyone. Especially at night. No reflepqllct sign or lights to mark hazard.
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Sun May 09, 2021
address: 600 PRINCETON WY SW
coordinates x,y: -5142.635227445265, 5657414.175906212
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0529596, -114.0733502
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 11, 2021 12:37pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1550542. |
Sun May 09, 2021 01:46pm | Complete |
Sun May 09, 2021 01:38pm | Opened |
Sun May 09, 2021 01:36pm | Submitted via Android |