In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 4 Douglas Range Rd SE
A abandon homeless camp in the woods behind the Douglasdale driving range. Numerous food items amongst the garbage
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 4 DOUGLAS RANGE RD SE
coordinates x,y: -1206.0843068299775, 5645586.290554394
coordinates lat,lng: 50.946651, -114.0171633
ward: 14
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon May 10, 2021 01:32pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1550544. |
Sun May 09, 2021 02:39pm | Complete |
Sun May 09, 2021 02:31pm | Opened |
Sun May 09, 2021 02:29pm | Submitted via Android |