Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 6727 144 Av NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #21-00344753
Report
Submitted Thu May 13, 2021

Trucks turning ahead warning sign knocked off

Sign Type: Warning(yellow & black)

Sign Concern: Knocked Down

Location Details: Northside of 144th Ave. NW 200 m east of 69th St. NW



address: 6838 144 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -12953.729024766306, 5671927.675876901

coordinates lat,lng: 51.18330675394585, -114.1852817036865

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:09pm Closed
Thu May 13, 2021 02:53pm Opened
Thu May 13, 2021 02:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone