Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 6313 144 Av NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #21-00345294
Report
Submitted Thu May 13, 2021

70 km speed sign missing from pole is in ditch further up the road already reported

Sign Type: Speed

Sign Concern: Missing

Location Details: Westbound 144th Ave. NW 200 m west of Sarcee Trail NW



address: 6301 144 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -12404.436593643011, 5671912.067109551

coordinates lat,lng: 51.18317861704271, -114.1774244850982

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 02:37pm Closed
Thu May 13, 2021 05:02pm Opened
Thu May 13, 2021 05:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone