Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 312 Nolanlake Vi NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #21-00346839
Report
Submitted Fri May 14, 2021

Nolan Hill Boulevard NW directional sign missing for over a year please replace the sign or remove all of the materials in the median.

Sign Type: Guide - Green

Sign Concern: Missing

Location Details: 144th Ave. NW 100 m east of Nolan Hill Boulevard NW in median



address: 312 NOLANLAKE VI NW

coordinates x,y: -11752.45540361213, 5671897.708546956

coordinates lat,lng: 51.18306331055872, -114.1680985716582

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 03:09pm Closed
Fri May 14, 2021 11:18am Opened
Fri May 14, 2021 11:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone