Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 4 Nolan Hill Ht NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #21-00347022
Report
Submitted Fri May 14, 2021

Median warning sign twisted on pole

Sign Type: Warning(yellow & black)

Sign Concern: Twisted on Pole

Location Details: Northbound Shaganappi Trail NW 50 metres south of Nolan Hill Boulevard NW



address: 4 NOLAN HILL HT NW

coordinates x,y: -10779.896490912073, 5670709.205331345

coordinates lat,lng: 51.17239842565429, -114.1541522199732

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 03:22pm Closed
Fri May 14, 2021 11:55am Opened
Fri May 14, 2021 11:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone