Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 12076 Shaganappi Tr NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #21-00347384
Report
Submitted Fri May 14, 2021

Stay right of median sign not down

Sign Type: Warning(yellow & black)

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Northbound Shaganappi Trail NW at median prior to Sherwood Gate NW



address: 12076 SHAGANAPPI TR NW

coordinates x,y: -10012.858745875346, 5669652.929416136

coordinates lat,lng: 51.16291695576712, -114.1431542413646

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 03:25pm Closed
Fri May 14, 2021 01:07pm Opened
Fri May 14, 2021 01:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone