Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 10672 Shillington Cr SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1553669. - 4 months ago #21-00399807
Photo_20210602_182832
Submitted Wed Jun 02, 2021

Sidewalk damaged on Sacramento drive across from Shelington crescent.

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 10672 SHILLINGTON CR SW

coordinates x,y: -5417.842309804003, 5646932.36790248

coordinates lat,lng: 50.95872787, -114.07711912

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 07, 2021 01:59pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1553669.
Wed Jun 02, 2021 06:41pm Complete
Wed Jun 02, 2021 06:33pm Opened
Wed Jun 02, 2021 06:29pm Submitted via Android Android