Catch Basin Concerns at 11 New St SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 2 months ago #21-00422412
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021

June 10, 2021 - broken sewer. Bars missing. Across from 11 New St SE

Issue: Damaged



address: 11 NEW ST SE

coordinates x,y: -2087.056703873689, 5656104.297371502

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04120337229214, -114.0297604761355

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 23, 2021 07:54am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Jul 22, 2021 05:27pm Reopened with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Jun 28, 2021 09:36am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Fri Jun 25, 2021 09:17am Reopened with status: Completed - Close SR
Sat Jun 12, 2021 08:40am Completed - Close SR
Sat Jun 12, 2021 08:40am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Jun 10, 2021 08:47am Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 08:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone