Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 208 57 Av SW

CLOSED 11 days ago #21-00423940
Photo_20210610_132947
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021

Across from the address

Sign Type: Stop

Sign Concern: Missing

Location Details: Sign is covered by the tree's branches



address: 208 57 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -4735.858168576291, 5651802.66172559

coordinates lat,lng: 51.00251697, -114.067475

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 10, 2021 03:29pm Closed
Thu Jun 10, 2021 01:33pm Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 01:30pm Submitted via Android Android