Debris - Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 450 1 St SE

CLOSED 11 days ago #21-00426233
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Two garbage bins have been emptied onto the sidewalk

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Broken Glass

Specific Details of issue: Two garbage bins have been emptied onto the sidewalk

Specific Location Details: On 5 Ave sw between 1 st se and Macleod tr se



address: 450 1 ST SE

coordinates x,y: -4183.32758403333, 5656888.314390859

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04824003822866, -114.0596613819292

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 01:33pm Closed
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:35am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone