Road Repair at 1810 14 Av NE
Issue: Uneven Surface / Cracks
Specific details of the issue: Road cracked . I'd been reported 2 months ago . But doesn't repair but just make mark only.
Specific location details: The road beside the strip mall (1810 14 Ave NE ) heartland school end of the road.
Type of Road: Paved Public Road
address: 1810 14 AV NE
coordinates x,y: -1186.6878354478135, 5658811.674869175
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0655445, -114.0169305
ward: 10
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Nov 27, 2021 09:25am | Closed |
Mon Jul 05, 2021 10:39am | Opened |
Mon Jul 05, 2021 10:38am | Submitted via iPhone |