Sidewalk or Curb Repair at 63 Erin Gv SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #21-00504112
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 07, 2021

Bad repair job

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Asphalt

Specific Details: This is very unacceptable! This needs to be properly fixed I'm not a fourth patch job either

Specific Location: In front of residence

If at intersection corner? Not at an intersection



address: 63 ERIN GV SE

coordinates x,y: 2718.834520790595, 5653435.134896464

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01720561441634, -113.9612506750831

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 28, 2021 10:02am Closed
Thu Jul 22, 2021 07:52pm Reopened
Thu Jul 22, 2021 09:14am Closed
Wed Jul 07, 2021 07:45pm Opened
Wed Jul 07, 2021 07:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone