Road Repair at 2506 21 Av SW
Gravel Road has washed away and flooded into the street. Also there are huge grooves in the Gravel Road.
Issue: Gravel Roads Maintenance (including dust concern)
Specific details of the issue: Gravel Road is flooding into streets needs to be repaired
Specific location details: Near 2508 21st Avenue Southwest
Type of Road: Gravel Road
address: 2506 21 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -8307.409076780512, 5655409.067049932
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0348972, -114.1184438
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jul 22, 2021 04:25pm | Closed |
Thu Jul 08, 2021 01:34pm | Opened |
Thu Jul 08, 2021 01:31pm | Submitted via Android |