Spring Street Cleaning at 224 Panora Wy NW
The flood made a huge mess in the street. We need a street sweeper.
Issue: Missed Street - Re-Sweep Request
Specific Details of Issue: We had a flood and need the street swept
Specific Location Details: East end of panora way
address: 224 PANORA WY NW
coordinates x,y: -6664.557659699249, 5670541.720933046
coordinates lat,lng: 51.17095556, -114.0953
ward: 3
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jul 14, 2021 10:47am | Closed |
Fri Jul 09, 2021 07:46am | Opened |
Fri Jul 09, 2021 07:42am | Submitted via Android |