Catch Basin Concerns at 2016 9 Av SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 2 months ago #21-00513259
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 11, 2021

July 11, 2021 - broken sewer grate. South side of 9 Ave SE east of 20 St SE

Issue: Damaged



address: 2016 9 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -1195.9997301564097, 5655317.791617742

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03413543196682, -114.0170518158556

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 23, 2021 07:52am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Fri Jul 23, 2021 07:52am Completed - Close SR
Thu Jul 22, 2021 05:23pm Reopened with status: Completed - Close SR
Fri Jul 16, 2021 07:45am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Fri Jul 16, 2021 07:45am Completed - Close SR
Sun Jul 11, 2021 09:45pm Opened
Sun Jul 11, 2021 09:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone