Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 10 Peacekeepers Ga SW
Park is very wet with flooding spots looks like irrigation break
Issue: Broken sprinkler
Location Details (Landmarks): South corner
address: 10 PEACEKEEPERS GA SW
coordinates x,y: -8717.83608849595, 5652408.825053054
coordinates lat,lng: 51.00791970364055, -114.1242233969268
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jul 21, 2021 06:29am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1560572. |
Mon Jul 19, 2021 03:17pm | Complete |
Mon Jul 19, 2021 03:09pm | Opened |
Mon Jul 19, 2021 03:07pm | Submitted via iPhone |