Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park at 74 Springbank Cr SW
Appears that the underground sprinkler may have a slow leak. It's been kind of wet for weeks. This happened before.
Issue: Broken sprinkler
Location Details (Landmarks): On pathway south of springbank way and north of springbank Cres. See rocks in backyard.
address: 74 SPRINGBANK CR SW
coordinates x,y: -13996.462637277811, 5653808.672936308
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0203997778166, -114.1994939220586
ward: 6
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jul 21, 2021 01:27pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1560591. |
Mon Jul 19, 2021 05:26pm | Complete |
Mon Jul 19, 2021 05:18pm | Opened |
Mon Jul 19, 2021 05:17pm | Submitted via iPhone |