Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 1040 15 Av SW
There is a tree stump where a dead tree has been removed. Please replace the stump with a tree.
Issue: Tree Planting
Location Details (Landmarks): Directly in front of 1040, where there is a tree stump.
address: 1040 15 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -6053.24774466583, 5655900.499518737
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03934319999998, -114.0863131
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Sep 23, 2021 09:07am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1560744. |
Thu Sep 23, 2021 09:01am | Reopened with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1560744. |
Tue Sep 21, 2021 09:30am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1560744. |
Tue Jul 20, 2021 05:31pm | Complete |
Tue Jul 20, 2021 05:23pm | Opened |
Tue Jul 20, 2021 05:20pm | Submitted via iPhone |