Road Repair at 2510 21 Av SW
Gravel from alley has washed away onto sidewalk and street need to get cleaned up
Issue: Gravel Roads Maintenance (including dust concern)
Specific details of the issue: Gravel has washed down from alley and onto sidewalk and street
Specific location details: Alley beside house 2508 21 ave sw
Type of Road: Gravel Road
address: 2510 21 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -8316.12664828895, 5655392.457047358
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0347477545456, -114.1185677104065
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jul 22, 2021 04:25pm | Closed |
Tue Jul 20, 2021 05:51pm | Opened |
Tue Jul 20, 2021 05:47pm | Submitted via iPhone |