Backlane Maintenance at 203 Oakside Rd SW

OPENED 2 days ago #21-00543000
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 21, 2021

Mud build up near sewer drain

Issue: Rut / Gravel Request

Specific details of the issue: Mud builds up and clogs drain. I need to clean it regularly. Remove mud and scrape lane to cement

Specific Location details: Back lane at 203 oakside rd sw

Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane



address: 203 OAKSIDE RD SW

coordinates x,y: -8567.85311252165, 5648411.880464392

coordinates lat,lng: 50.97199023419581, -114.1219920176735

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 21, 2021 09:11pm Opened
Wed Jul 21, 2021 09:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone