Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 2031 Glenwood Dr SW
Tree stump removal needs to be completed. Tree starting to regrow around front yard
Issue: REMOSTUM
Location Details (Landmarks): Front yard
address: 2031 GLENWOOD DR SW
coordinates x,y: -10135.137580354234, 5655310.355973522
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0339805, -114.1445
ward: 6
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jul 26, 2021 08:59am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1560928. |
Wed Jul 21, 2021 09:20pm | Complete |
Wed Jul 21, 2021 09:12pm | Opened |
Wed Jul 21, 2021 09:09pm | Submitted via iPhone |