Debris - Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 235 15 Av SW

CLOSED 1 day ago #21-00543003
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 21, 2021

Discarded cardboard boxes

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Boxes / Cardboard / Paper Bundles

Specific Details of issue: there's just discarded cardboard next to the old abandoned crematorium on the 2nd street side

Specific Location Details: it is on the north west corner of the property, on the side that faces second street



address: 235 15 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -4792.72065040979, 5655787.55203662

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03833972377252, -114.0683377992485

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 22, 2021 11:04am Closed
Wed Jul 21, 2021 09:12pm Opened
Wed Jul 21, 2021 09:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone