In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1697 Stampede Tr SE
Litter every where on stampede ground, wind blowing it into adjacent waterways.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1697 STAMPEDE TR SE
coordinates x,y: -3737.7082470727046, 5655721.755739294
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03775606, -114.05329406
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Jul 30, 2021 12:32pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1560929. |
Wed Jul 21, 2021 09:32pm | Complete |
Wed Jul 21, 2021 09:24pm | Opened |
Wed Jul 21, 2021 09:22pm | Submitted via Android |