Sprinkler in a Park - Maintenance at 163 Hampshire Ci NW

OPENED 2 days ago #21-00543035
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 21, 2021

Lid is loose and broken

Issue: Irrigation box issue

Location Details (Landmarks): Next to house 163 Hampshire Circle



address: 163 HAMPSHIRE CI NW

coordinates x,y: -11193.886998102093, 5667142.3907444775

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14032650540972, -114.159961339341

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 21, 2021 09:36pm Opened
Wed Jul 21, 2021 09:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone