Road Repair at 103 Castlebrook Ri NE
Cracked asphalt in various places of the cul de sac
Issue: Uneven Surface / Cracks
Specific details of the issue: All the cul de sac needs a fresh asphalt layer.
Specific location details: Castlebrook PL NE
Type of Road: Paved Public Road
address: 103 CASTLEBROOK RI NE
coordinates x,y: 2356.9801662763216, 5663148.028525695
coordinates lat,lng: 51.10452327416381, -113.9663446416277
ward: 5
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jul 26, 2021 12:26pm | Closed |
Thu Jul 22, 2021 05:49pm | Opened |
Thu Jul 22, 2021 05:48pm | Submitted via iPhone |