Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 27 Freeport Cr NE
Weeds blocking pathway
Issue: Overgrown Trees - Bushes
Date Noticed: Mon Jun 28, 2021
address: 27 FREEPORT CR NE
coordinates x,y: -1926.3869438547038, 5667209.697300188
coordinates lat,lng: 51.14103770571117, -114.0275286045111
ward: 5
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Aug 05, 2021 05:47pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1561077. |
Thu Jul 22, 2021 08:42pm | Complete |
Thu Jul 22, 2021 08:34pm | Opened |
Thu Jul 22, 2021 08:31pm | Submitted via iPhone |