Backlane Maintenance at 6703 71 St NW
Gravel washed down alley that is on hill
Issue: Rut / Gravel Request
Specific details of the issue: Gravel has washed out ofnhilled alley again. Needs.to be paved as this happens constantly
Specific Location details: Alley behind 71 st on 66 Ave nw
Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane
address: 560 SILVERGROVE DR NW
coordinates x,y: -13371.842459297008, 5664001.722034882
coordinates lat,lng: 51.11204658, -114.19096783
ward: 1
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jul 27, 2021 03:06pm | Closed with status: Completed |
Tue Jul 27, 2021 03:06pm | Completed |
Tue Jul 27, 2021 03:06pm | Issue Resolved - Close SR |
Tue Jul 27, 2021 03:06pm | Field Inspection Required |
Thu Jul 22, 2021 10:35pm | Opened |
Thu Jul 22, 2021 10:32pm | Submitted via Android |