Backlane Maintenance at 7219 65 Av NW
Gravel washed out of alley, large ruts as well
Issue: Rut / Gravel Request
Specific details of the issue: Gravel keeps washing down alley onto street
Specific Location details: Alley behind 71 st and on 65 Ave nw
Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane
address: 7219 65 AV NW
coordinates x,y: -13237.480537012205, 5663921.483823874
coordinates lat,lng: 51.11132839, -114.18904603
ward: 1
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jul 27, 2021 03:25pm | Closed with status: Completed |
Tue Jul 27, 2021 03:25pm | Completed |
Tue Jul 27, 2021 03:25pm | Issue Resolved - Close SR |
Tue Jul 27, 2021 03:25pm | Field Inspection Required |
Thu Jul 22, 2021 10:39pm | Opened |
Thu Jul 22, 2021 10:35pm | Submitted via Android |