In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 5600 Centre St NE
Garbage and shopping cart in ball park
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 5600 CENTRE ST NE
coordinates x,y: -4297.632840651113, 5662756.776390464
coordinates lat,lng: 51.1009948, -114.0613613
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jul 27, 2021 02:12pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1561086. |
Fri Jul 23, 2021 06:39am | Complete |
Fri Jul 23, 2021 06:31am | Opened |
Fri Jul 23, 2021 06:29am | Submitted via Android |