In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 5600 Centre St N
Garbage on park bench and playground
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 5600 CENTRE ST N
coordinates x,y: -4321.673592812188, 5662719.008545871
coordinates lat,lng: 51.1006551, -114.0617041
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jul 27, 2021 02:08pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1561087. |
Fri Jul 23, 2021 06:43am | Complete |
Fri Jul 23, 2021 06:35am | Opened |
Fri Jul 23, 2021 06:32am | Submitted via Android |