In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 5504 Centre St NE
Garbage on picnic table
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 5504 CENTRE ST NE
coordinates x,y: -4330.146820902225, 5662662.36156122
coordinates lat,lng: 51.1001458, -114.0618244
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jul 27, 2021 02:08pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1561088. |
Fri Jul 23, 2021 06:47am | Complete |
Fri Jul 23, 2021 06:39am | Opened |
Fri Jul 23, 2021 06:35am | Submitted via Android |