Sidewalk or Curb Repair at 230 Cramond Ci SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #21-00547333
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 23, 2021

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: Side walk need to be filled in

Specific Location: In front of 226 cramond circle. There are also cracked side walls all long this street.

If at intersection corner? Not at an intersection



address: 230 CRAMOND CI SE

coordinates x,y: 1750.4164648469175, 5639502.007942751

coordinates lat,lng: 50.89195235246614, -113.9751197147678

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 29, 2021 06:52am Closed
Fri Jul 23, 2021 11:09am Opened
Fri Jul 23, 2021 11:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone