In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 6125 40 Av NW
Shopping cart in off leash park
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 6125 40 AV NW
coordinates x,y: -12184.621996525302, 5661701.72324137
coordinates lat,lng: 51.09139696234007, -114.1739352141639
ward: 1
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jul 26, 2021 03:10pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1561123. |
Fri Jul 23, 2021 11:49am | Complete |
Fri Jul 23, 2021 11:41am | Opened |
Fri Jul 23, 2021 11:37am | Submitted via iPhone |