In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 2815 28 St SW
Homeless debris under spruce across from address
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2815 28 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -8984.802140849262, 5654800.493385943
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0294161, -114.1280867
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jul 26, 2021 09:26am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1561156. |
Fri Jul 23, 2021 02:55pm | Complete |
Fri Jul 23, 2021 02:47pm | Opened |
Fri Jul 23, 2021 02:43pm | Submitted via Android |