Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 63 Elgin Meadows Gd SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1561180. - about 1 month ago #21-00548680
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 23, 2021

Suckers need to be cut (not just at 63... there are many bad trees all along Elgin meadows gardens SE)

Issue: Pruning

Location Details (Landmarks): Trees on boulevard



address: 63 ELGIN MEADOWS GD SE

coordinates x,y: 3319.28997144412, 5641589.975698106

coordinates lat,lng: 50.91071620000002, -113.9528009

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 27, 2021 06:56am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1561180.
Fri Jul 23, 2021 06:16pm Complete
Fri Jul 23, 2021 06:08pm Opened
Fri Jul 23, 2021 06:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone