Garbage in a Park at 7 Erin Park Cl SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1561182. - about 1 month ago #21-00548714
Photo_20210723_182354
Submitted Fri Jul 23, 2021

Broken glass on park trail West side of Erin Woods park

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 7 ERIN PARK CL SE

coordinates x,y: 1986.4776968190497, 5653719.412454076

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0197642, -113.9716868

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 26, 2021 04:30pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1561182.
Fri Jul 23, 2021 06:36pm Complete
Fri Jul 23, 2021 06:28pm Opened
Fri Jul 23, 2021 06:25pm Submitted via Android Android