Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 862 Queensland Dr SE

OPENED 2 months ago #21-00549056
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 24, 2021

Cul de sac

Sign Type: Other

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Corner



address: 862 QUEENSLAND DR SE

coordinates x,y: -1200.1949873256701, 5644338.816153868

coordinates lat,lng: 50.93543635078598, -114.017075383352

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 24, 2021 12:07am Opened
Sat Jul 24, 2021 12:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone