Mowing - Residential Roadway - up to 50km/h at 800 Auburn Bay Blvd SE Auburn Bay

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1562242. - about 1 year ago #21-00570061
10524e1e-3a38-4cdf-b187-91f19b3c36a3
Submitted Sun Aug 01, 2021

The grass between the road and sidewalk in front of St Gianna school has not been cut once this year. Brand new beautiful school and this is an unacceptable eyesore.



address: 800 AUBURN BAY BV SE

coordinates x,y: 2237.6003862723337, 5639881.055970799

coordinates lat,lng: 50.8953583, -113.9681926

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 04, 2021 08:24am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1562242.
Sun Aug 01, 2021 07:53pm Complete
Sun Aug 01, 2021 07:45pm Opened
Sun Aug 01, 2021 07:41pm Submitted via Web Web