Mowing - Residential Roadway - up to 50km/h at 428 Silverado Plains Ci SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1562268. - about 1 year ago #21-00570572
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 02, 2021

unkept boulevard In general poor upkeep around public roadways in Silverado.



address: 404 SILVERADO PLAINS CI SW

coordinates x,y: -5784.309064939757, 5637923.867620477

coordinates lat,lng: 50.87773861671054, -114.0821927169582

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 03, 2021 09:50am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1562268.
Mon Aug 02, 2021 10:15am Complete
Mon Aug 02, 2021 10:07am Opened
Mon Aug 02, 2021 10:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone