Mowing - Residential Roadway - up to 50km/h at 841 Evanston Dr NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1562498. - about 1 year ago #21-00575391
Photo_20210804_063529
Submitted Wed Aug 04, 2021

Weeds and grass along 24 st nw /behind evansborough cres need mowing asap



address: 841 EVANSTON DR NW

coordinates x,y: -8256.64242719438, 5671534.422200001

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1798587, -114.1180888

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 04, 2021 09:29am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1562498.
Wed Aug 04, 2021 06:47am Complete
Wed Aug 04, 2021 06:39am Opened
Wed Aug 04, 2021 06:38am Submitted via Android Android