On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 716 Centre A St NW
Curb repair
Issue: Uneven Surfaces / Cracks
Specific details of the issue: Curb broken
Specific location details: In front of 716 Centre A Street NW - large city tree in play. Please be cautious about not damaging root system.
Type of Road: Paved Public Road
address: 716 CENTRE A ST NW
coordinates x,y: -4422.990516721068, 5658035.648359263
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05855244802321, -114.0630933953914
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Jan 28, 2022 10:52am | Closed |
Sun Aug 15, 2021 08:58pm | Opened |
Sun Aug 15, 2021 08:54pm | Submitted via iPhone |