Pothole Repair at 13687 48 Av NW

OPENED over 2 years ago #21-00641528
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 30, 2021

Where is the pothole? Gravel Public Road

Specific details of the issue: The gravel road is in very bad condition the pot holes are huge.

Specific Location details: Forzani Way NW



address: 13687 48 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -20014.780017345016, 5662241.407206286

coordinates lat,lng: 51.09602876870449, -114.2857392499153

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 30, 2021 02:49pm Opened
Mon Aug 30, 2021 02:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone