Backlane Maintenance at 284 Cornerstone Ps NE
The gravel lane in the back alley has so many holes and dunked part at the entrance and in the whole alley. Photos are attached for the reference. This has been complained since last year but the ticket was closed without any maintenance being done. So I need to know the date when this is going to be done. I also would like to know the superior department that this complaint can be raised for not doing the job and marking as complete.
Issue: Rut / Gravel Request
Specific details of the issue: The lane is full of holes, dust and uneven surface throughout the full back alley.
Specific Location details: Full back alley from entrance till paved road in the back of 284 cornerstone passage NE
Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane
address: 284 CORNERSTONE PS NE
coordinates x,y: 3906.548933956353, 5669504.881732252
coordinates lat,lng: 51.16166033007087, -113.9441494417956
ward: 5
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 26, 2021 09:40am | Closed with status: Completed |
Mon Oct 25, 2021 11:45am | Reopened with status: Completed |
Mon Sep 20, 2021 04:08pm | Closed with status: Completed |
Mon Sep 20, 2021 03:56pm | Completed |
Wed Sep 15, 2021 01:11pm | Reopened with status: Completed |
Tue Sep 07, 2021 08:38am | Closed with status: Completed |
Tue Sep 07, 2021 08:38am | Completed - Close SR |
Tue Sep 07, 2021 08:38am | Issue Resolved - Close SR |
Tue Sep 07, 2021 08:38am | Field Inspection Required |
Fri Sep 03, 2021 04:06pm | Opened |
Fri Sep 03, 2021 04:05pm | Submitted via iPhone |