Garbage in a Park at 2909 Sunridge Wy NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1566023. - 8 days ago #21-00659179
Photo_20210907_120909
Submitted Tue Sep 07, 2021

Large amount strewn across pathway behind west corner of Lowes (by 16th wb to Barlow NB ramp)

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 2909 SUNRIDGE WY NE

coordinates x,y: 153.1924292545579, 5659166.866363097

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06873877, -113.99781425

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 01:17pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1566023.
Tue Sep 07, 2021 12:19pm Complete
Tue Sep 07, 2021 12:11pm Opened
Tue Sep 07, 2021 12:10pm Submitted via Android Android