Catch Basin / Storm Drain Concerns at 131 Templehill Dr NE
Drypond drainage partially plugged with garbage
Issue: Other - Non Emergency
address: 131 TEMPLEHILL DR NE
coordinates x,y: 3772.2115944038137, 5661325.368795498
coordinates lat,lng: 51.08813064, -113.94615557
ward: 10
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Sep 09, 2021 09:13am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Sep 09, 2021 09:13am | Completed - Close SR |
Tue Sep 07, 2021 08:15pm | Opened |
Tue Sep 07, 2021 08:14pm | Submitted via Android |